10th Of Ramadan City, EGYPT
  1. محمد خالد محمد غنيمي شريف

    محمد خالد محمد غنيمي شريف

    أمين الاتحاد

    محمد ابراهيم حسن

    محمد ابراهيم حسن

    أمين مساعد الاتحاد

    1. لجنة الأسر

      1. محمود خيري المتولي

        محمود خيري المتولي

        أمين لجنة الأسر

      2. عبدالرحمن صلاح محمد عطية

        عبدالرحمن صلاح محمد عطية

        أمين مساعد لجنة الأسر

        1. خالد أنور عبدالجليل

          خالد أنور عبدالجليل

          عضو لجنة الأسر

        2. محمد رضا محمد

          محمد رضا محمد

          عضو لجنة الأسر

        3. حمزة محمد عبدالحميد

          حمزة محمد عبدالحميد

          عضو لجنة الأسر

        4. إسلام محمد صبري

          إسلام محمد صبري

          عضو لجنة الأسر

        5. محمد أشرف نبيل محمد نبيل

          محمد أشرف نبيل محمد نبيل

          عضو لجنة الأسر

        6. نورهان جمال أحمد محمد

          نورهان جمال أحمد محمد

          عضو لجنة الأسر

        7. إياد احمد محمد معوض

          إياد احمد محمد معوض

          عضو لجنة الأسر

        8. محمد سمير عبدالباسط

          محمد سمير عبدالباسط

          عضو لجنة الأسر

        9. عبدالرحمن محمد صديق

          عبدالرحمن محمد صديق

          عضو لجنة الأسر

    2. اللجنة الرياضية

      1. محمد ابراهيم حسن احمد

        محمد ابراهيم حسن احمد

        أمين اللجنة الرياضة

      2. محمد توفيق عبد اللطيف

        محمد توفيق عبد اللطيف

        أمين مساعد اللجنة الرياضة

        1. أحمد رجب علي حسانين

          أحمد رجب علي حسانين

          عضو اللجنة الرياضة

        2. أحمد حسن مصطفى

          أحمد حسن مصطفى

          عضو اللجنة الرياضة

        3. صابر محمد السيد علي

          صابر محمد السيد علي

          عضو اللجنة الرياضة

        4. ريمون نشأت صموئيل

          ريمون نشأت صموئيل

          عضو اللجنة الرياضة

        5. محمود أسامة سامي

          محمود أسامة سامي

          عضو اللجنة الرياضة

        6. شهاب صبحي عبدالله

          شهاب صبحي عبدالله

          عضو اللجنة الرياضة

        7. محمد عمر عبد المنعم

          محمد عمر عبد المنعم

          عضو اللجنة الرياضة

        8. ياسمين ياسر محمد النبوي

          ياسمين ياسر محمد النبوي

          عضو اللجنة الرياضة

        9. سهيلة جمال محمد عبد اللطيف

          سهيلة جمال محمد عبد اللطيف

          عضو اللجنة الرياضية

        10. محمد سميريوسف محمد

          محمد سميريوسف محمد

          عضو اللجنة الرياضية

    3. اللجنة الثقافية

      1. محمد وجدي محمد محمد

        محمد وجدي محمد محمد

        أمين اللجنة الثقافية

      2. محمد محمود سليمان

        محمد محمود سليمان

        امين مساعد الثقافية

        1. احمد علي مصباح شرف

          احمد علي مصباح شرف

          عضو اللجنة الثقافية

        2. محمد عبدالرحمن احمد سالم

          محمد عبدالرحمن احمد سالم

          عضو اللجنة الثقافية

        3. اية سيد صادق سرور

          اية سيد صادق سرور

          عضو اللجنة الثقافية

        4. مصطفى رمضان عبدالجواد

          مصطفى رمضان عبدالجواد

          عضو اللجنة الثقافية

        5. احمد ماجد محمود امين

          احمد ماجد محمود امين

          عضو اللجنة الثقافية

        6. خالد حكيم عزت السيد

          خالد حكيم عزت السيد

          عضو اللجنة الثقافية

        7. أمنية ابراهيم محمود السيد

          أمنية ابراهيم محمود السيد

          عضو اللجنة الثقافية

        8. هشام ابراهيم محمود السيد

          هشام ابراهيم محمود السيد

          عضو اللجنة الثقافية

        9. محمد ياسر رمضان

          محمد ياسر رمضان

          عضو اللجنة الثقافية

    4. اللجنة العلمية

      1. محمد عبدالفتاح حمدي

        محمد عبدالفتاح حمدي

        أمين اللجنة العلمية

      2. محمد ثروت حسن حسن

        محمد ثروت حسن حسن

        أمين مساعد اللجنة العلمية

        1. محمد السيد عوف عناني

          محمد السيد عوف عناني

          عضو اللجنة العلمية

        2. محمد ماهر محمد كامل

          محمد ماهر محمد كامل

          عضو اللجنة العلمية

        3. عمرو مصطفى شحاتة

          عمرو مصطفى شحاتة

          عضو اللجنة العلمية

        4. محمود عبدالهادي محمد رفاعي

          محمود عبدالهادي محمد رفاعي

          عضو اللجنة العلمية

        5. علاء احمد فهمي محمد

          علاء احمد فهمي محمد

          عضو اللجنة العلمية

        6. محمد احمد نبيل محمد

          محمد احمد نبيل محمد

          عضو اللجنة العلمية

        7. نورهان علاد الدين عرفة

          نورهان علاد الدين عرفة

          عضو اللجنة العلمية

        8. حجازي احمد عبد الفتاح

          حجازي احمد عبد الفتاح

          عضو اللجنة العلمية

        9. ديفيد بهجت موسى فرج

          ديفيد بهجت موسى فرج

          عضو اللجنة العلمية

    5. اللجنة الفنية

      1. محمود علي عباس خليل

        محمود علي عباس خليل

        أمين اللجنة الفنية

      2. مروان محمد غريب محمد

        مروان محمد غريب محمد

        أمين مساعد اللجنة الفنية

        1. مصطفى ابراهيم محمد

          مصطفى ابراهيم محمد

          عضو اللجنة الفنية

        2. كريم عمرو السيد

          كريم عمرو السيد

          عضو اللجنة الفنية

        3. احمد محمد علي عبد الغني

          احمد محمد علي عبد الغني

          عضو اللجنة الفنية

        4. نادين عطية حسن بيومي

          نادين عطية حسن بيومي

          عضو اللجنة الفنية

        5. سمر علي محمد السيد

          سمر علي محمد السيد

          عضو اللجنة الفنية

        6. عبدالله نصر محمد علي

          عبدالله نصر محمد علي

          عضو اللجنة الفنية

        7. شروق حمدي عبد العزيز

          شروق حمدي عبد العزيز

          عضو اللجنة الفنية

        8. احمد محمد رشاد ابراهيم

          احمد محمد رشاد ابراهيم

          عضو اللجنة الفنية

        9. فاطمة عبدالمجيد عيسى

          فاطمة عبدالمجيد عيسى

          عضو اللجنة الفنية

    6. لجنة الرحلات

      1. محمد خالد محمد غنيمي شريف

        محمد خالد محمد غنيمي شريف

        أمين لجنة الرحلات

      2. احمد سمير احمد حسانين

        احمد سمير احمد حسانين

        أمين مساعد لجنة الرحلات

        1. نبيل محمود نبيل محمود

          نبيل محمود نبيل محمود

          عضو لجنة الرحلات

        2. ماجي عوض نسيم

          ماجي عوض نسيم

          عضو لجنة الرحلات

        3. حبيبة محمود عبدالعظيم

          حبيبة محمود عبدالعظيم

          عضو لجنة الرحلات

        4. منة الله محمد جابر محمد

          منة الله محمد جابر محمد

          عضو لجنة الرحلات

        5. عبدالرحمن محمد سعيد

          عبدالرحمن محمد سعيد

          عضو لجنة الرحلات

        6. مريم محمد مجدي مصطفى

          مريم محمد مجدي مصطفى

          عضو لجنة الرحلات

        7. محمود ضياء محمد محروس

          محمود ضياء محمد محروس

          عضو لجنة الرحلات

        8. احمد محمد مختار محمد

          احمد محمد مختار محمد

          عضو لجنة الرحلات

    7. لجنة الجوالة

      1. اندرو أشرف عشم

        اندرو أشرف عشم

        أمين لجنة الجوالة

      2. عزالدين سيد فكري احمد

        عزالدين سيد فكري احمد

        أمين مساعد لجنة الجوالة

        1. عبدالمجيد صالح الشربيني

          عبدالمجيد صالح الشربيني

          عضو لجنة الجوالة

        2. احمد عماد الدين محمد

          احمد عماد الدين محمد

          عضو لجنة الجوالة

        3. خالد اشرف رمضان محمد

          خالد اشرف رمضان محمد

          عضو لجنة الجوالة

        4. محمد قدري عبد المقصود

          محمد قدري عبد المقصود

          عضو لجنة الجوالة

        5. مصطفى احمد محمد احمد

          مصطفى احمد محمد احمد

          عضو لجنة الجوالة

        6. كريم مجدي ابراهيم السيد

          كريم مجدي ابراهيم السيد

          عضو لجنة الجوالة

        7. عمرو عصام محمد فهمي

          عمرو عصام محمد فهمي

          عضو لجنة الجوالة

        8. صابر صالح صابر سلامة

          صابر صالح صابر سلامة

          عضو لجنة الجوالة

        9. احمد يحيى فتحي بدوي

          احمد يحيى فتحي بدوي

          عضو لجنة الجوالة